Состав Государственной Думы седьмого созыва

Поиск по таблице
ФИО:
Фракция:
Населенный пункт:
    :
    Выбрано: 449
    По алфавиту:
    Фото  
    ФИО   Фракция  
    Деятельность  
    Регион выборов  
    Пятикоп Александр Иванович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Калининградская область
    Пушкина Оксана Викторовна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Московская область
    Пушкарев Владимир Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Тюменская область, Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра, Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
    Прокопьев Александр Сергеевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Алтайский край
    Примаков Евгений Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Саратовская область
    Пономарев Аркадий Николаевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Воронежская область
    Пономарёв Алексей Алексеевич Фракция КПРФ Иркутская область
    Поляков Александр Алексеевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Тамбовская область
    Поклонская Наталья Владимировна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Крым, город Севастополь
    Поздняков Владимир Георгиевич Фракция КПРФ Республика Саха (Якутия), Забайкальский край, Камчатский край, Амурская область, Магаданская область, Чукотский автономный округ
    Плотников Владимир Николаевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Волгоградская область
    Плетнева Тамара Васильевна Фракция КПРФ Липецкая область, Пензенская область, Тамбовская область
    Пискарев Василий Иванович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Марий Эл, Республика Мордовия, Чувашская Республика – Чувашия, Нижегородская область
    Пирог Дмитрий Юрьевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Краснодарский край
    Пинский Виктор Витальевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Приморский край, Сахалинская область
    Пимашков Петр Иванович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Красноярский край
    Пиляев Иван Сергеевич Фракция ЛДПР Хабаровский край
    Пилюс Наталия Николаевна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Брянская область, Калужская область, Смоленская область, Тульская область
    Пилипенко Ольга Васильевна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Орловская область
    Пивненко Валентина Николаевна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Карелия
    Петрунин Николай Юрьевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Брянская область, Калужская область, Смоленская область, Тульская область
    Петров Юрий Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» город Санкт-Петербург
    Петров Сергей Валериевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Ленинградская область
    Петров Анатолий Ильич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Волгоградская область, Пензенская область, Саратовская область, Тамбовская область
    Петров Александр Петрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Свердловская область
    Перминов Дмитрий Сергеевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Новосибирская область, Омская область
    Пашин Виталий Львович Фракция ЛДПР Челябинская область, Курганская область
    Пахомов Сергей Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Московская область
    Парфенов Денис Андреевич Фракция КПРФ г.Москва
    Пантелеев Сергей Михайлович Фракция КПРФ Ленинградская область, город Санкт-Петербург
    Панков Николай Васильевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Саратовская область
    Панина Елена Владимировна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» г.Москва
    Палкин Андрей Васильевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Архангельская область
    Пайкин Борис Романович Фракция ЛДПР Брянская область
    Павлова Ольга Ивановна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
    Выбрано: 449
    По алфавиту: