Состав Государственной Думы седьмого созыва

Поиск по таблице
ФИО:
Фракция:
Населенный пункт:
    :
    Выбрано: 449
    По алфавиту:
    Фото  
    ФИО   Фракция  
    Деятельность  
    Регион выборов  
    Пантелеев Сергей Михайлович Фракция КПРФ Ленинградская область, город Санкт-Петербург
    Парфенов Денис Андреевич Фракция КПРФ г.Москва
    Плетнева Тамара Васильевна Фракция КПРФ Липецкая область, Пензенская область, Тамбовская область
    Поздняков Владимир Георгиевич Фракция КПРФ Республика Саха (Якутия), Забайкальский край, Камчатский край, Амурская область, Магаданская область, Чукотский автономный округ
    Пономарёв Алексей Алексеевич Фракция КПРФ Иркутская область
    Пайкин Борис Романович Фракция ЛДПР Брянская область
    Пашин Виталий Львович Фракция ЛДПР Челябинская область, Курганская область
    Пиляев Иван Сергеевич Фракция ЛДПР Хабаровский край
    Павлова Ольга Ивановна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
    Палкин Андрей Васильевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Архангельская область
    Панина Елена Владимировна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» г.Москва
    Панков Николай Васильевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Саратовская область
    Пахомов Сергей Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Московская область
    Перминов Дмитрий Сергеевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Новосибирская область, Омская область
    Петров Александр Петрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Свердловская область
    Петров Анатолий Ильич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Волгоградская область, Пензенская область, Саратовская область, Тамбовская область
    Петров Сергей Валериевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Ленинградская область
    Петров Юрий Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» город Санкт-Петербург
    Петрунин Николай Юрьевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Брянская область, Калужская область, Смоленская область, Тульская область
    Пивненко Валентина Николаевна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Карелия
    Пилипенко Ольга Васильевна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Орловская область
    Пилюс Наталия Николаевна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Брянская область, Калужская область, Смоленская область, Тульская область
    Пимашков Петр Иванович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Красноярский край
    Пинский Виктор Витальевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Приморский край, Сахалинская область
    Пирог Дмитрий Юрьевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Краснодарский край
    Пискарев Василий Иванович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Марий Эл, Республика Мордовия, Чувашская Республика – Чувашия, Нижегородская область
    Плотников Владимир Николаевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Волгоградская область
    Поклонская Наталья Владимировна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Крым, город Севастополь
    Поляков Александр Алексеевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Тамбовская область
    Пономарев Аркадий Николаевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Воронежская область
    Примаков Евгений Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Саратовская область
    Прокопьев Александр Сергеевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Алтайский край
    Пушкарев Владимир Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Тюменская область, Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра, Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
    Пушкина Оксана Викторовна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Московская область
    Пятикоп Александр Иванович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Калининградская область
    Выбрано: 449
    По алфавиту: