Состав Государственной Думы седьмого созыва

Поиск по таблице
ФИО:
Фракция:
Населенный пункт:
    :
    Выбрано: 449
    По алфавиту:
    Фото  
    ФИО   Фракция  
    Деятельность  
    Регион выборов  
    Куринный Алексей Владимирович Фракция КПРФ Ульяновская область
    Курдюмов Александр Борисович Фракция ЛДПР все субъекты Российской Федерации
    Курбанов Ризван Даниялович Фракция КПРФ Республика Крым, Калининградская область, город Севастополь, Республика Дагестан
    Кулик Геннадий Васильевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Владимирская область, Воронежская область, Липецкая область, Рязанская область
    Кулиева Василина Васильевна Фракция ЛДПР Забайкальский край, Ярославская область
    Кузьмин Михаил Владимирович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Ставропольский край
    Кузьмин Андрей Альбертович Фракция ЛДПР Амурская область
    Кудрявцев Максим Георгиевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Новосибирская область
    Кувычко Анна Александровна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Волгоградская область
    Кувшинова Наталья Сергеевна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Алтай, Алтайский край, Кемеровская область, Томская область
    Крючек Сергей Иванович Фракция «СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ» Калужская область, Липецкая область, Орловская область
    Крупенников Владимир Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» город Москва
    Кривоносов Сергей Владимирович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Краснодарский край
    Кривенко Татьяна Олеговна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» город Москва
    Крашенинников Павел Владимирович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Свердловская область
    Красов Андрей Леонидович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Рязанская область
    Красноштанов Алексей Николаевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Иркутская область
    Кравченко Денис Борисович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Московская область
    Кравец Александр Алексеевич Фракция КПРФ Омская область
    Коткин Сергей Николаевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Ненецкий автономный округ
    Косяненко Евгений Викторович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Алтай, Алтайский край, Кемеровская область, Томская область
    Костенко Наталья Васильевна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Краснодарский край
    Корниенко Алексей Викторович Фракция КПРФ Приморский край, Хабаровский край, Сахалинская область, Еврейская автономная область
    Кононов Владимир Михайлович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Московская область
    Коломейцев Николай Васильевич Фракция КПРФ Ростовская область
    Колесников Олег Алексеевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Челябинская область
    Козловский Александр Николаевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Псковская область
    Козенко Андрей Дмитриевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Крым
    Когогина Альфия Гумаровна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
    Ковпак Лев Игоревич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Свердловская область
    Кобилев Алексей Геннадьевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Калмыкия, Ставропольский край, Астраханская область, Ростовская область
    Кобзев Юрий Викторович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Ростовская область
    Клыканов Александр Борисович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Калмыкия, Ставропольский край, Астраханская область, Ростовская область
    Кидяев Виктор Борисович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Марий Эл, Республика Мордовия, Чувашская Республика – Чувашия, Нижегородская область
    Квитка Иван Иванович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Тюменская область
    Кашин Владимир Иванович Фракция КПРФ все субъекты Российской Федерации
    Качкаев Павел Рюрикович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Башкортостан
    Катенев Владимир Иванович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» г.Санкт-Петербург
    Катасонов Сергей Михайлович Фракция ЛДПР Оренбургская область
    Касаева Татьяна Викторовна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Волгоградская область, Пензенская область, Саратовская область, Тамбовская область
    Карпов Анатолий Евгеньевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Тюменская область, Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра, Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
    Кармазина Раиса Васильевна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Красноярский край
    Карлов Георгий Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Сахалинская область
    Карелин Александр Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Новосибирская область
    Каргинов Сергей Генрихович Фракция ЛДПР все субъекты Российской Федерации
    Канаев Алексей Валерианович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Вологодская область
    Каминский Александр Викторович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Калмыкия, Ставропольский край, Астраханская область, Ростовская область
    Каличенко Андрей Владимирович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Новосибирская область
    Калашников Леонид Иванович Фракция КПРФ Оренбургская область, Самарская область
    Казанков Сергей Иванович Фракция КПРФ Республика Марий Эл
    Казакова Ольга Михайловна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Ставропольский край
    Казаков Виктор Алексеевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Самарская область
    Кавинов Артем Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Нижегородская область
    Кабанова Валентина Викторовна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Московская область
    Выбрано: 449
    По алфавиту: