Состав Государственной Думы седьмого созыва

Поиск по таблице
ФИО:
Фракция:
Населенный пункт:
    :
    Выбрано: 445
    По алфавиту:
    Фото  
    ФИО   Фракция  
    Деятельность  
    Регион выборов  
    Кабанова Валентина Викторовна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Московская область
    Кавинов Артем Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Нижегородская область
    Казаков Виктор Алексеевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Самарская область
    Казакова Ольга Михайловна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Ставропольский край
    Казанков Сергей Иванович Фракция КПРФ Республика Марий Эл
    Калашников Леонид Иванович Фракция КПРФ Оренбургская область, Самарская область
    Каличенко Андрей Владимирович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Новосибирская область
    Каминский Александр Викторович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Калмыкия, Ставропольский край, Астраханская область, Ростовская область
    Канаев Алексей Валерианович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Вологодская область
    Каргинов Сергей Генрихович Фракция ЛДПР все субъекты Российской Федерации
    Карелин Александр Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Новосибирская область
    Карлов Георгий Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Сахалинская область
    Кармазина Раиса Васильевна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Красноярский край
    Карпов Анатолий Евгеньевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Тюменская область, Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра, Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
    Касаева Татьяна Викторовна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Волгоградская область, Пензенская область, Саратовская область, Тамбовская область
    Катасонов Сергей Михайлович Фракция ЛДПР Оренбургская область
    Катенев Владимир Иванович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» г.Санкт-Петербург
    Качкаев Павел Рюрикович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Башкортостан
    Кашин Владимир Иванович Фракция КПРФ все субъекты Российской Федерации
    Квитка Иван Иванович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Тюменская область
    Кидяев Виктор Борисович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Марий Эл, Республика Мордовия, Чувашская Республика – Чувашия, Нижегородская область
    Клыканов Александр Борисович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Калмыкия, Ставропольский край, Астраханская область, Ростовская область
    Кобзев Юрий Викторович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Ростовская область
    Кобилев Алексей Геннадьевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Калмыкия, Ставропольский край, Астраханская область, Ростовская область
    Ковпак Лев Игоревич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Свердловская область
    Когогина Альфия Гумаровна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
    Козенко Андрей Дмитриевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Крым
    Козловский Александр Николаевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Псковская область
    Колесников Олег Алексеевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Челябинская область
    Коломейцев Николай Васильевич Фракция КПРФ Ростовская область
    Кононов Владимир Михайлович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Московская область
    Корниенко Алексей Викторович Фракция КПРФ Приморский край, Хабаровский край, Сахалинская область, Еврейская автономная область
    Костенко Наталья Васильевна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Краснодарский край
    Косяненко Евгений Викторович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Алтай, Алтайский край, Кемеровская область, Томская область
    Коткин Сергей Николаевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Ненецкий автономный округ
    Кравец Александр Алексеевич Фракция КПРФ Омская область
    Кравченко Денис Борисович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Московская область
    Красноштанов Алексей Николаевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Иркутская область
    Красов Андрей Леонидович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Рязанская область
    Крашенинников Павел Владимирович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Свердловская область
    Кривенко Татьяна Олеговна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» город Москва
    Кривоносов Сергей Владимирович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Краснодарский край
    Крупенников Владимир Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» город Москва
    Крючек Сергей Иванович Фракция «СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ» Калужская область, Липецкая область, Орловская область
    Кувшинова Наталья Сергеевна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Алтай, Алтайский край, Кемеровская область, Томская область
    Кувычко Анна Александровна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Волгоградская область
    Кудрявцев Максим Георгиевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Новосибирская область
    Кузьмин Андрей Альбертович Фракция ЛДПР Амурская область
    Кузьмин Михаил Владимирович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Ставропольский край
    Кулиева Василина Васильевна Фракция ЛДПР Забайкальский край, Ярославская область
    Кулик Геннадий Васильевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Владимирская область, Воронежская область, Липецкая область, Рязанская область
    Курбанов Ризван Даниялович Фракция КПРФ Республика Крым, Калининградская область, город Севастополь, Республика Дагестан
    Курдюмов Александр Борисович Фракция ЛДПР все субъекты Российской Федерации
    Куринный Алексей Владимирович Фракция КПРФ Ульяновская область
    Выбрано: 445
    По алфавиту: