Состав Государственной Думы седьмого созыва

Поиск по таблице
ФИО:
Фракция:
Населенный пункт:
    :
    Выбрано: 446
    По алфавиту:
    Фото  
    ФИО   Фракция  
    Деятельность  
    Регион выборов  
    Гаврилов Сергей Анатольевич Фракция КПРФ Белгородская область, Воронежская область
    Гаджиев Магомед Тажудинович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Дагестан
    Гаджиев Мурад Станиславович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Дагестан
    Гадыльшин Мурад Асфандиарович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
    Газгиреев Юшаа Орснакиевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Ингушетия
    Газзаев Валерий Георгиевич Фракция «СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Дагестан, Республика Ингушетия, Кабардино-Балкарская Республика, Карачаево-Черкесская Республика, Республика Северная Осетия – Алания, Чеченская Республика
    Ганзя Вера Анатольевна Фракция КПРФ Новосибирская область, Томская область
    Ганиев Фарит Глюсович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Башкортостан
    Гартунг Валерий Карлович Фракция «СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ» Челябинская область, Оренбургская область, Самарская область
    Геккиев Заур Далхатович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
    Герасименко Николай Федорович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Алтай, Алтайский край, Кемеровская область, Томская область
    Германова Ольга Михайловна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Белгородская область, Курская область, Орловская область
    Гетта Антон Александрович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Калмыкия, Ставропольский край, Астраханская область, Ростовская область
    Гильмутдинов Ильдар Ирекович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
    Гладких Борис Михайлович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Хабаровский край
    Говорин Николай Васильевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Забайкальский край
    Гоголева Татьяна Степановна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Тюменская область, Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра, Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
    Голушко Андрей Иванович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Омская область
    Гончар Николай Николаевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» г.Москва
    Горелкин Антон Вадимович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Республика Алтай, Алтайский край, Кемеровская область, Томская область
    Грешневиков Анатолий Николаевич Фракция «СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ» Ярославская область
    Грибов Александр Сергеевич Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Ярославская область
    Гулевский Михаил Владимирович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Владимирская область, Воронежская область, Липецкая область, Рязанская область
    Гусева Ирина Михайловна Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Волгоградская область
    Гутенев Владимир Владимирович Фракция «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ» Оренбургская область, Самарская область, Ульяновская область
    Выбрано: 446
    По алфавиту: